#1 STANWAY Mark (CAN)
Public : 47.44/50
Jury : 45.6/50
Total : 93.04/100
Qualified
#2 PISHCHELEV Victor (RUS)
Public : 42/50
Jury : 47.2/50
Total : 89.2/100
Qualified
#3 VIRAZEL Lilian (FRA)
Public : 45.67/50
Jury : 41.7/50
Total : 87.37/100
Qualified
#4 QUINTERO PINEDA Juan Esteban (COL)
Public : 48.33/50
Jury : 38.55/50
Total : 86.88/100
Qualified
#5 OZAWA Kaede (JPN)
Public : 40.5/50
Jury : 45.1/50
Total : 85.6/100
Qualified
#6 TILLOT Bryan (FRA)
Public : 44/50
Jury : 40.2/50
Total : 84.2/100
Qualified
#7 RODRIGUEZ Camilo (COL)
Public : 43/50
Jury : 40.5/50
Total : 83.5/100
Qualified
#8 ROY Arun ()
Public : 46.11/50
Jury : 35.6/50
Total : 81.71/100
Qualified
#9 EVAN Daniel (USA)
Public : 44.5/50
Jury : 37.05/50
Total : 81.55/100
#10 MINGORANCE Nicolas (ESP)
Public : 50/50
Jury : 29.4/50
Total : 79.4/100
#11 GONZALEZ LINDSTROM Adrian (ESP)
Public : 49/50
Jury : 30.1/50
Total : 79.1/100
#12 FLOREA Alexandre (ROU)
Public : 49/50
Jury : 29.65/50
Total : 78.65/100
#13 BERVA MaëL (SUI)
Public : 48.56/50
Jury : 29.35/50
Total : 77.91/100
#14 VALDEZ Luis Miguel (ARG)
Public : 45.44/50
Jury : 32.2/50
Total : 77.64/100
#15 CAMBON Sasha (FRA)
Public : 37/50
Jury : 40.4/50
Total : 77.4/100
#16 MAIR Gabriel (ARG)
Public : 43/50
Jury : 34.1/50
Total : 77.1/100
#17 DORIAN Domiter (HRV)
Public : 46.78/50
Jury : 30.2/50
Total : 76.98/100
#18 MARTINEZ ZAMORA TobíAs (ARG)
Public : 47.67/50
Jury : 28.65/50
Total : 76.32/100
#19 GAVALDA David (FRA)
Public : 46.56/50
Jury : 27.3/50
Total : 73.86/100
#20 VAN LAETHEM Lars (BEL)
Public : 48.11/50
Jury : 25.25/50
Total : 73.36/100
#21 VIAL Paul (FRA)
Public : 46.33/50
Jury : 27/50
Total : 73.33/100
#22 NARANJO Camilo (COL)
Public : 45/50
Jury : 26.95/50
Total : 71.95/100
#23 CASTRO Cristian Alejandro (COL)
Public : 45.89/50
Jury : 24.9/50
Total : 70.79/100
#24 VELEZ Simon (COL)
Public : 47.89/50
Jury : 21.6/50
Total : 69.49/100
#25 ANDRéS Felipe (COL)
Public : 47.22/50
Jury : 22.125/50
Total : 69.345/100
#26 CONSTANZO Kilian (FRA)
Public : 39/50
Jury : 27.5/50
Total : 66.5/100
#27 WEDDEHAGE Jakob (GER)
Public : 41/50
Jury : 24.75/50
Total : 65.75/100
#28 LEMASTER Kyler (USA)
Public : 31/50
Jury : 34.6/50
Total : 65.6/100
#29 PAVAS Brayan Estiven (COL)
Public : 38/50
Jury : 27/50
Total : 65/100
#30 ARLO Hadley (USA)
Public : 39/50
Jury : 22.9/50
Total : 61.9/100
#31 REUBEN Barlow (USA)
Public : 33.5/50
Jury : 27.8/50
Total : 61.3/100
#32 HALLEZ Loic (FRA)
Public : 37.5/50
Jury : 23.7/50
Total : 61.2/100
#33 SPEDDING William (GBR)
Public : 35/50
Jury : 25.8/50
Total : 60.8/100
#34 JARNO Kind (GER)
Public : 39.5/50
Jury : 20.9/50
Total : 60.4/100
#35 SANCHEZ Eloy (GER)
Public : 43.5/50
Jury : 16.3/50
Total : 59.8/100
#36 ARANGO Jacobo (COL)
Public : 40.5/50
Jury : 18.1/50
Total : 58.6/100
#37 TILLOT Thierry (FRA)
Public : 36.5/50
Jury : 21.5/50
Total : 58/100
#38 WOODBY Michael (USA)
Public : 30.5/50
Jury : 27.3/50
Total : 57.8/100
#39 ACISCLO "CICLON" Jimenez (ESP)
Public : 47/50
Jury : 10/50
Total : 57/100
#40 MARIOLLES Dylan (FRA)
Public : 34.5/50
Jury : 22/50
Total : 56.5/100
#41 MITCHELL Carl (USA)
Public : 32/50
Jury : 20.5/50
Total : 52.5/100
#42 CASEY Reid (USA)
Public : 41.5/50
Jury : 10.5/50
Total : 52/100
#43 GALYO George (USA)
Public : 45.22/50
Jury : 6.5/50
Total : 51.72/100
#44 DUQUENOY Enzo (FRA)
Public : 35.5/50
Jury : 15.3/50
Total : 50.8/100
#45 PULGARIN Juan (COL)
Public : 34/50
Jury : 13.3/50
Total : 47.3/100
#46 GERARD Lucas (FRA)
Public : 32.5/50
Jury : 14.1/50
Total : 46.6/100
#47 GONZALEZ Ignacio (CHL)
Public : 36/50
Jury : 10/50
Total : 46/100
#48 HOLMAN Ben (USA)
Public : 31.5/50
Jury : 14.1/50
Total : 45.6/100
#49 GRECOURT Logan (FRA)
Public : 33.5/50
Jury : 11.9/50
Total : 45.4/100