#1 PERAZA GARCIA Kevin (MEX)
Public : 47.445/50
Jury : 45.7/50
Total : 93.145/100
Qualified
#2 KRUK Dan (USA)
Public : 47.665/50
Jury : 44.85/50
Total : 92.515/100
Qualified
#3 ADAMS Courage (ESP)
Public : 46.78/50
Jury : 45.3/50
Total : 92.08/100
Qualified
#4 KERLEY Chad (USA)
Public : 45.665/50
Jury : 45.9/50
Total : 91.565/100
Qualified
#5 REYNOLDS Garrett (USA)
Public : 44/50
Jury : 44.25/50
Total : 88.25/100
Qualified
#6 DEMARCUS Paul (USA)
Public : 47/50
Jury : 41.05/50
Total : 88.05/100
Qualified
#7 KENNEDY Alex (FRA)
Public : 44.5/50
Jury : 43.45/50
Total : 87.95/100
Qualified
#8 LEIBROCK Alex (USA)
Public : 46.555/50
Jury : 40.1/50
Total : 86.655/100
Qualified
#9 MIHALY Jan (GER)
Public : 45.22/50
Jury : 41.3/50
Total : 86.52/100
#10 SANTIAGO Laverde (COL)
Public : 48.78/50
Jury : 37.7/50
Total : 86.48/100
#11 JULA Raul (ROU)
Public : 50/50
Jury : 35.25/50
Total : 85.25/100
#12 ALTINTAS Bora (CYP)
Public : 49/50
Jury : 36.2/50
Total : 85.2/100
#13 CLOSSON Matt (USA)
Public : 42.5/50
Jury : 42.65/50
Total : 85.15/100
#14 STARK Reed (USA)
Public : 46.11/50
Jury : 38.7/50
Total : 84.81/100
#15 PERRIN Anthony (FRA)
Public : 42/50
Jury : 42.7/50
Total : 84.7/100
#16 VARANYAK Colin (USA)
Public : 42/50
Jury : 42.5/50
Total : 84.5/100
#17 CARROT Thomas (FRA)
Public : 45.89/50
Jury : 38/50
Total : 83.89/100
#18 JúLIO CéSAR PIRES Rodrigues (BRA)
Public : 48.11/50
Jury : 35.7/50
Total : 83.81/100
#19 ANDRéS Ochoa (COL)
Public : 48.555/50
Jury : 34.1/50
Total : 82.655/100
#20 CUNHA Luis Carlos Junior (BRA)
Public : 47.89/50
Jury : 34.4/50
Total : 82.29/100
#21 DOUGLAS Oliveira (FRA)
Public : 40.5/50
Jury : 39.6/50
Total : 80.1/100
#22 FOLEY Dan (USA)
Public : 43.5/50
Jury : 36.05/50
Total : 79.55/100
#23 COLTON Klein (USA)
Public : 45/50
Jury : 34.5/50
Total : 79.5/100
#24 YOVANY Guisao (COL)
Public : 45.665/50
Jury : 31.9/50
Total : 77.565/100
#25 CARROT Edouard (FRA)
Public : 43/50
Jury : 33.9/50
Total : 76.9/100
#26 LERWIN Flores (VEN)
Public : 46.335/50
Jury : 26.2/50
Total : 72.535/100
#27 VASQUEZ Braulio (PER)
Public : 47.22/50
Jury : 24.9/50
Total : 72.12/100
#28 CAMBON Nicolas (FRA)
Public : 39.5/50
Jury : 32.4/50
Total : 71.9/100
#29 ROBER Montoya (COL)
Public : 48.335/50
Jury : 19.4/50
Total : 67.735/100
#30 YE Min Aung (BIR)
Public : 41/50
Jury : 23.7/50
Total : 64.7/100
#31 TOOMTAM Rungrueang (THA)
Public : 39/50
Jury : 24.45/50
Total : 63.45/100
#32 FRAMPTON Jantzen (USA)
Public : 40.5/50
Jury : 22.6/50
Total : 63.1/100
#33 YURA Reznikov (UKR)
Public : 38/50
Jury : 23.95/50
Total : 61.95/100
#34 BABINEAU Sebastien (CAN)
Public : 38.5/50
Jury : 20.7/50
Total : 59.2/100
#35 NAVID Ghasemi (IRA)
Public : 37/50
Jury : 19.6/50
Total : 56.6/100
#36 KYAW Zin Thant (BIR)
Public : 37.5/50
Jury : 14.7/50
Total : 52.2/100