#1 PEREZ Juan (COL)
Public : 50/50
Jury : 44.8/50
Total : 94.8/100
Qualified
#2 FABIO Riedl (AUT)
Public : 45.665/50
Jury : 45.7/50
Total : 91.365/100
Qualified
#3 JEFFERSON Giraldo (COL)
Public : 48.11/50
Jury : 42.1/50
Total : 90.21/100
Qualified
#4 BOGDAN Dragos (ROU)
Public : 46.11/50
Jury : 43.4/50
Total : 89.51/100
Qualified
#5 MARIN Anthony (USA)
Public : 44.5/50
Jury : 44.7/50
Total : 89.2/100
Qualified
#6 BRAYAN Barbosa (COL)
Public : 47.445/50
Jury : 39.6/50
Total : 87.045/100
Qualified
#7 VERáSTEGUI Julio (PER)
Public : 48.335/50
Jury : 37.45/50
Total : 85.785/100
Qualified
#8 FUENTES Jonathan (VEN)
Public : 46.11/50
Jury : 38.6/50
Total : 84.71/100
Qualified
#9 HIRAMATSU 平松 Yuto 優人 (JPN)
Public : 44/50
Jury : 39.8/50
Total : 83.8/100
#10 MATEO Yepes (COL)
Public : 45.22/50
Jury : 38.15/50
Total : 83.37/100
#11 AUSTIN Bagorio (USA)
Public : 40/50
Jury : 42.9/50
Total : 82.9/100
#12 GERMAN ALBERTO Rodriguez (COL)
Public : 47.22/50
Jury : 35.45/50
Total : 82.67/100
#13 WUILSON DANIEL Maldonado (ECU)
Public : 48.555/50
Jury : 31.85/50
Total : 80.405/100
#14 NIK Ford (GBR)
Public : 48.78/50
Jury : 29.65/50
Total : 78.43/100
#15 BUTEUX Florent (FRA)
Public : 47.89/50
Jury : 29.9/50
Total : 77.79/100
#16 MYAT Aung Bhone (BIR)
Public : 41/50
Jury : 36.7/50
Total : 77.7/100
#17 AXEL Neuschwander (GER)
Public : 38.5/50
Jury : 39.1/50
Total : 77.6/100
#18 LAREZ Hanzel (VEN)
Public : 49/50
Jury : 28.55/50
Total : 77.55/100
#19 PEREZ Angelo (PER)
Public : 45.445/50
Jury : 28.7/50
Total : 74.145/100
#20 NASCIMENTO Gabriel (BRA)
Public : 43.5/50
Jury : 30/50
Total : 73.5/100
#21 MOEIN Satari (IRA)
Public : 43/50
Jury : 30.4/50
Total : 73.4/100
#22 ALI Hokmabadchi (IRA)
Public : 40/50
Jury : 32/50
Total : 72/100
#23 HICHAM Bakhat (MAR)
Public : 46.335/50
Jury : 25.5/50
Total : 71.835/100
#24 MASDURAUD Thibault (FRA)
Public : 46.78/50
Jury : 24.6/50
Total : 71.38/100
#25 ERIN Teymoory (FRA)
Public : 38/50
Jury : 32.2/50
Total : 70.2/100
#26 DJOUKWE Boris ()
Public : 45/50
Jury : 24.8/50
Total : 69.8/100
#27 KHAING Htoo Ko (BIR)
Public : 40.5/50
Jury : 29.1/50
Total : 69.6/100
#28 BICKEL Salcedo (VEN)
Public : 47/50
Jury : 22.2/50
Total : 69.2/100
#29 PAVLOV Nikita (RUS)
Public : 36/50
Jury : 29.75/50
Total : 65.75/100
#30 ANDREW Brownlee (USA)
Public : 42.5/50
Jury : 21.9/50
Total : 64.4/100
#31 JOHNSON Jayden (JPN)
Public : 40/50
Jury : 23.35/50
Total : 63.35/100
#32 MITCHELL Carl (USA)
Public : 36/50
Jury : 26.7/50
Total : 62.7/100
#33 PHIL Bridge (GBR)
Public : 33/50
Jury : 29.4/50
Total : 62.4/100
#34 CECCARELLI Stephane (FRA)
Public : 47.665/50
Jury : 14.6/50
Total : 62.265/100
#35 ZAMBRANO Erick (ECU)
Public : 41.5/50
Jury : 20.5/50
Total : 62/100
#36 JACOB Ziv (USA)
Public : 46.555/50
Jury : 15.4/50
Total : 61.955/100
#37 NIKIFOROV Daniil (RUS)
Public : 33.5/50
Jury : 26.9/50
Total : 60.4/100
#38 KUZMA Yaemurd (RUS)
Public : 42.5/50
Jury : 17.1/50
Total : 59.6/100
#39 KAUNG Sett (BIR)
Public : 38/50
Jury : 20.3/50
Total : 58.3/100
#40 SITHU Thiha (BIR)
Public : 38/50
Jury : 17.75/50
Total : 55.75/100
#41 CAMERON Vader (CAN)
Public : 34/50
Jury : 21.65/50
Total : 55.65/100
#42 KHANT Min (BIR)
Public : 36/50
Jury : 18.3/50
Total : 54.3/100
#43 SODIQ Olamide (NIG)
Public : 36.5/50
Jury : 16.25/50
Total : 52.75/100
#44 SAYPHRARATH Van Thuy (FRA)
Public : 33/50
Jury : 19.45/50
Total : 52.45/100
#45 TYLER Winters (USA)
Public : 36/50
Jury : 15.8/50
Total : 51.8/100
#46 MACHU Aurelien (FRA)
Public : 32/50
Jury : 10.3/50
Total : 42.3/100