#1 HAYRULIN Nikita (RUS)
Public : 28.2/30
Jury : 62.531/70
Total : 90.731/100
Qualified
#2 KULESHOV Boris (RUS)
Public : 28.866/30
Jury : 60.431/70
Total : 89.297/100
Qualified
#3 GECIAUSKAS Gustas (IRL)
Public : 27/30
Jury : 61.831/70
Total : 88.831/100
Qualified
#4 LEONE Eros (ITA)
Public : 29.133/30
Jury : 58.331/70
Total : 87.464/100
Qualified
#5 PEREIRA FREITAS Lucas (FRA)
Public : 28.068/30
Jury : 55.3/70
Total : 83.368/100
#6 ZERLOTIN Mattia (FRA)
Public : 28.332/30
Jury : 54.831/70
Total : 83.163/100
#7 DEMBELE Damani (FRA)
Public : 26.4/30
Jury : 56.7/70
Total : 83.1/100
#8 ERIK Schultz (GER)
Public : 29.499/30
Jury : 53.2/70
Total : 82.699/100
#9 FESNEAU FrançOis (FRA)
Public : 27.399/30
Jury : 50.631/70
Total : 78.03/100
#10 TASSI Samuel (ITA)
Public : 23.4/30
Jury : 54.131/70
Total : 77.531/100
#11 MARTíNEZ Cristian Marsue (COL)
Public : 28.467/30
Jury : 46.669/70
Total : 75.136/100
#12 RANGEL Samuel (BRA)
Public : 27.666/30
Jury : 46.669/70
Total : 74.335/100
#13 SOUZA Marcio (BRA)
Public : 25.2/30
Jury : 48.531/70
Total : 73.731/100
#14 SHMARIN Yaroslav (RUS)
Public : 27.132/30
Jury : 46.2/70
Total : 73.332/100
#15 PETROSYAN Sergo ()
Public : 30/30
Jury : 39.431/70
Total : 69.431/100
#16 IZUTANI Sota (JPN)
Public : 23.4/30
Jury : 45.731/70
Total : 69.131/100
#17 BOURQUIN ThéO (SUI)
Public : 28.866/30
Jury : 38.269/70
Total : 67.135/100
#18 YESHUA Rebello (BRA)
Public : 27.399/30
Jury : 39.2/70
Total : 66.599/100
#19 VAN DER WESTHIUZEN Reagan (ZAF)
Public : 27/30
Jury : 38.5/70
Total : 65.5/100
#20 DAMPIESALDADO Aldado (ZAF)
Public : 29.133/30
Jury : 35.231/70
Total : 64.364/100
#21 PAGANO Andrea (FRA)
Public : 23.4/30
Jury : 39.9/70
Total : 63.3/100
#22 SAAKIANI Sergi ()
Public : 29.268/30
Jury : 31.731/70
Total : 60.999/100
#23 TURKAY Ali ()
Public : 26.4/30
Jury : 34.531/70
Total : 60.931/100
#24 AKOPIANI Daniel ()
Public : 28.599/30
Jury : 31.969/70
Total : 60.568/100
#25 SULUKHIA Vaso ()
Public : 25.2/30
Jury : 34.769/70
Total : 59.969/100
#26 SAAKIAN David (GBR)
Public : 27.933/30
Jury : 31.5/70
Total : 59.433/100
#27 KAPANOV Eduard ()
Public : 27.933/30
Jury : 30.8/70
Total : 58.733/100
#28 ANDROSIAN Alex ()
Public : 27.534/30
Jury : 30.331/70
Total : 57.865/100
#29 WILSKUT Ethan (ZAF)
Public : 26.4/30
Jury : 31.269/70
Total : 57.669/100
#30 PERRANG Dalyn (ZAF)
Public : 26.4/30
Jury : 31.031/70
Total : 57.431/100
#31 CHUMAKOV Mate ()
Public : 25.2/30
Jury : 31.031/70
Total : 56.231/100
#32 APRIASHVILI Dimitri ()
Public : 25.2/30
Jury : 30.569/70
Total : 55.769/100
#33 CHOLOKHYAN Levan ()
Public : 25.2/30
Jury : 30.1/70
Total : 55.3/100
#34 DOLF Zamin (ZAF)
Public : 25.2/30
Jury : 26.831/70
Total : 52.031/100