#1 NADAL CléMent (FRA)
Public : 47.22/50
Jury : 45.85/50
Total : 93.07/100
Qualified
#2 DOMINJON CléMent-NoëL (FRA)
Public : 47.89/50
Jury : 44.98/50
Total : 92.87/100
Qualified
#3 GRAEME Burress (USA)
Public : 45.89/50
Jury : 44.96/50
Total : 90.85/100
Qualified
#4 TRINIDAD Raph (PHL)
Public : 48.335/50
Jury : 42.38/50
Total : 90.715/100
Qualified
#5 GRANT Daniel (THA)
Public : 47/50
Jury : 43.225/50
Total : 90.225/100
Qualified
#6 ARTUS Bryan (FRA)
Public : 48.78/50
Jury : 40.73/50
Total : 89.51/100
Qualified
#7 DE HAAN Sam (NED)
Public : 47.665/50
Jury : 41.78/50
Total : 89.445/100
Qualified
#8 SALMON Victor (THA)
Public : 47.445/50
Jury : 40.5/50
Total : 87.945/100
Qualified
#9 TERSKOV Nikita (RUS)
Public : 46.555/50
Jury : 41.275/50
Total : 87.83/100
#10 OUTRé Justin (FRA)
Public : 48.555/50
Jury : 37.93/50
Total : 86.485/100
#11 KOVRIZHNYKH Egor (RUS)
Public : 48.11/50
Jury : 37.96/50
Total : 86.07/100
#12 CHARRAUD Camille (FRA)
Public : 42.5/50
Jury : 43.37/50
Total : 85.87/100
#13 ASSERAF Enzo (FRA)
Public : 0/50
Jury : 38.9/50
Total : 84.565/100
#14 YANNIK Paton (ESP)
Public : 44/50
Jury : 40.3/50
Total : 84.3/100
#15 MENENDEZ Vellanoweth (MEX)
Public : 46.78/50
Jury : 35.9/50
Total : 82.68/100
#16 BREARLEY Liam (CAN)
Public : 45/50
Jury : 35.955/50
Total : 80.955/100
#17 MARK Teymurov (RUS)
Public : 45.22/50
Jury : 35.71/50
Total : 80.93/100
#18 GIREL Thomas (FRA)
Public : 42/50
Jury : 38.76/50
Total : 80.76/100
#19 NIKOLAY Volokhov (RUS)
Public : 45.445/50
Jury : 34.93/50
Total : 80.375/100
#20 CHARRAUD Jules (FRA)
Public : 38/50
Jury : 42.25/50
Total : 80.25/100
#21 SASSA Yann (FRA)
Public : 49/50
Jury : 31.16/50
Total : 80.16/100
#22 BUSTY Dunn (AUS)
Public : 37.5/50
Jury : 41.38/50
Total : 78.88/100
#23 JOHN Dreiling (USA)
Public : 38.5/50
Jury : 40.26/50
Total : 78.76/100
#24 HUNTOON Derek (USA)
Public : 43.5/50
Jury : 34.71/50
Total : 78.21/100
#25 VAN DER PAS Rien (GER)
Public : 43/50
Jury : 34.55/50
Total : 77.55/100
#26 OLAF Sypień (POL)
Public : 46.11/50
Jury : 31.2/50
Total : 77.31/100
#27 LUCAS Menconi (FRA)
Public : 46.335/50
Jury : 30.93/50
Total : 77.265/100
#28 PETTAI Simon (EST)
Public : 40.5/50
Jury : 35.25/50
Total : 75.75/100
#29 BRAZ Guilherme (POR)
Public : 50/50
Jury : 25.3/50
Total : 75.3/100
#30 GRAHAM Cameron (PHL)
Public : 39.5/50
Jury : 35.58/50
Total : 75.08/100
#31 TOBIAS Michel (GER)
Public : 35.5/50
Jury : 38.93/50
Total : 74.43/100
#32 DILLON Riley (CAN)
Public : 39/50
Jury : 35.39/50
Total : 74.39/100
#33 MUNDY Mikayo (AUS)
Public : 33/50
Jury : 40.77/50
Total : 73.77/100
#34 GOUZOU Eric (FRA)
Public : 45/50
Jury : 28.75/50
Total : 73.75/100
#35 LOPEZ Raul (ESP)
Public : 36/50
Jury : 37.7/50
Total : 73.7/100
#36 TREMMEL Bene (GER)
Public : 33.5/50
Jury : 40.18/50
Total : 73.68/100
#37 COLEMAN Garrett (USA)
Public : 37.5/50
Jury : 35.925/50
Total : 73.425/100
#38 MICKEY Henry (CAN)
Public : 34/50
Jury : 39.4/50
Total : 73.4/100
#39 STUCKEY Gavin (USA)
Public : 35.5/50
Jury : 37.76/50
Total : 73.26/100
#40 ANTOINE Sylvain (FRA)
Public : 41/50
Jury : 31.96/50
Total : 72.96/100
#41 BENOIT LoïC (FRA)
Public : 40/50
Jury : 32.8/50
Total : 72.8/100
#42 YANNECK Konda (GER)
Public : 36.5/50
Jury : 35.85/50
Total : 72.35/100
#43 GLENN Vandenberghe (BEL)
Public : 41.5/50
Jury : 26.33/50
Total : 67.83/100
#44 BAILEY Terry (USA)
Public : 34.5/50
Jury : 31.53/50
Total : 66.03/100
#45 MICHAL Muszynski (POL)
Public : 0.5/50
Jury : 0.5/50
Total : 1/100