#1 PHARABOD Fantin (FRA)
Public : 0/50
Jury : 50/50
Total : 100/100
Qualified
#2 CLOT Esteban (FRA)
Public : 45.665/50
Jury : 50/50
Total : 95.665/100
Qualified
#3 TIHHOMIROV Maksim (EST)
Public : 47.445/50
Jury : 47.845/50
Total : 95.29/100
Qualified
#4 MALLET Sean (FRA)
Public : 45.89/50
Jury : 48.31/50
Total : 94.2/100
Qualified
#5 KEFFER Kayde (USA)
Public : 48.78/50
Jury : 44.49/50
Total : 93.27/100
Qualified
#6 TAJ Shambrook (AUS)
Public : 45.445/50
Jury : 47.69/50
Total : 93.135/100
Qualified
#7 BOMETON Leonard (FRA)
Public : 47.89/50
Jury : 44.77/50
Total : 92.66/100
Qualified
#8 ROBERT-CANTONI Elliott (FRA)
Public : 47/50
Jury : 44.46/50
Total : 91.46/100
Qualified
#9 BRANTUS Dorian (FRA)
Public : 49/50
Jury : 40.69/50
Total : 89.69/100
Qualified
#10 PODECHARD Antonin (FRA)
Public : 47/50
Jury : 42.46/50
Total : 89.46/100
Qualified
#11 JOLY Arthur (FRA)
Public : 45.22/50
Jury : 43.075/50
Total : 88.295/100
Qualified
#12 VIGNES Gabriel (FRA)
Public : 45/50
Jury : 42.77/50
Total : 87.77/100
Qualified
#13 LEROUX Jules (FRA)
Public : 43/50
Jury : 44.155/50
Total : 87.155/100
Qualified
#14 ARNOULD Gaspard (FRA)
Public : 37.5/50
Jury : 49.385/50
Total : 86.885/100
Qualified
#15 SOL Bodhi (USA)
Public : 44/50
Jury : 42.31/50
Total : 86.31/100
#16 BEAUJARD Lucas (FRA)
Public : 46.555/50
Jury : 39.54/50
Total : 86.095/100
#17 KORHONEN Jed (AUS)
Public : 47.665/50
Jury : 37.23/50
Total : 84.895/100
#18 POULAIN Loan (FRA)
Public : 48.335/50
Jury : 36.54/50
Total : 84.875/100
#19 LEQUEVRE Sacha (FRA)
Public : 47.22/50
Jury : 36.925/50
Total : 84.145/100
#20 BOURDON Axel (FRA)
Public : 44.5/50
Jury : 37.54/50
Total : 82.04/100
#21 SCHWARSHAUPT Victor (FRA)
Public : 50/50
Jury : 30.46/50
Total : 80.46/100
#22 METAIRIE Alexis (FRA)
Public : 48.555/50
Jury : 31.54/50
Total : 80.095/100
#23 DUTANG Ruben (FRA)
Public : 41.5/50
Jury : 37.31/50
Total : 78.81/100
#24 GREBENUK Ivan (RUS)
Public : 36.5/50
Jury : 41.155/50
Total : 77.655/100
#25 SAGLIO DUBAELE Valerian (FRA)
Public : 41/50
Jury : 36.615/50
Total : 77.615/100
#26 SPITE Vincent (FRA)
Public : 42/50
Jury : 35.385/50
Total : 77.385/100
#27 RAFFIN-DEPREZ Arthur (FRA)
Public : 46.335/50
Jury : 29.385/50
Total : 75.72/100
#28 DURET TimothéE (SUI)
Public : 38.5/50
Jury : 35.54/50
Total : 74.04/100
#29 CHOISNET Jon (USA)
Public : 40.5/50
Jury : 33.23/50
Total : 73.73/100
#30 VISENTIN RaphaëL (FRA)
Public : 46.11/50
Jury : 26.075/50
Total : 72.185/100
#31 WEISER Lukas (GER)
Public : 48.11/50
Jury : 22.31/50
Total : 70.42/100
#32 POLI Matthieu (FRA)
Public : 35.5/50
Jury : 32.77/50
Total : 68.27/100
#33 DUNN Noah (AUS)
Public : 34/50
Jury : 30.77/50
Total : 64.77/100
#34 COUVREUR Anderson (FRA)
Public : 37/50
Jury : 24/50
Total : 61/100
#35 CHAZOT Lonis (FRA)
Public : 34.5/50
Jury : 25.925/50
Total : 60.425/100
#36 CHAUMONT Gabriel (FRA)
Public : 32.5/50
Jury : 27.075/50
Total : 59.575/100
#37 RENON Nathan (FRA)
Public : 38/50
Jury : 20.31/50
Total : 58.31/100
#38 OLIVIER--GAYAUD Sacha (FRA)
Public : 39/50
Jury : 18.925/50
Total : 57.925/100
#39 GRILLET Mathys (FRA)
Public : 40/50
Jury : 17.845/50
Total : 57.845/100
#40 SERODES Pierre (FRA)
Public : 33/50
Jury : 24.46/50
Total : 57.46/100
#41 GUIET Marin (FRA)
Public : 43.5/50
Jury : 13.69/50
Total : 57.19/100
#42 BONNET CléMent (FRA)
Public : 42.5/50
Jury : 13.725/50
Total : 56.225/100
#43 ZIPPER Marc (SUI)
Public : 36/50
Jury : 18.46/50
Total : 54.46/100
#44 FAURE RafaëL (FRA)
Public : 39.5/50
Jury : 14/50
Total : 53.5/100
#45 RUTMAN Darius (USA)
Public : 33.5/50
Jury : 18/50
Total : 51.5/100
#46 LECKIE Larry (USA)
Public : 35/50
Jury : 10.31/50
Total : 45.31/100