#1 CONNOR Stitt (USA)
Public : 47.67/50
Jury : 47.98/50
Total : 95.65/100
Qualified
#2 CAMBON Sasha (FRA)
Public : 45.44/50
Jury : 50/50
Total : 95.44/100
Qualified
#3 DE LA TORRE Javier (ESP)
Public : 46.56/50
Jury : 46.495/50
Total : 93.055/100
Qualified
#4 VAN LAETHEM Lars (BEL)
Public : 49/50
Jury : 42.455/50
Total : 91.455/100
Qualified
#5 PRASSE Noah (GER)
Public : 46.78/50
Jury : 41.78/50
Total : 88.56/100
Qualified
#6 MATSUURA Aou (JPN)
Public : 39/50
Jury : 48.65/50
Total : 87.65/100
Qualified
#7 CLAYTON Koby (AUS)
Public : 48.11/50
Jury : 39.49/50
Total : 87.6/100
Qualified
#8 SCHOFIELD Harry (GBR)
Public : 47/50
Jury : 38.95/50
Total : 85.95/100
Qualified
#9 POLACSEK Kende (HUN)
Public : 48.56/50
Jury : 37.33/50
Total : 85.89/100
Qualified
#10 MCVICAR Billy (GBR)
Public : 45.67/50
Jury : 37.06/50
Total : 82.73/100
Qualified
#11 VARRó ÁRon (HUN)
Public : 40.5/50
Jury : 41.375/50
Total : 81.875/100
Qualified
#12 KIND Jarno (GER)
Public : 42/50
Jury : 39.085/50
Total : 81.085/100
Qualified
#13 SANCHEZ Eloy (GER)
Public : 45.89/50
Jury : 35.04/50
Total : 80.93/100
#14 LEO Ciuca (JPN)
Public : 41/50
Jury : 36.12/50
Total : 77.12/100
#15 SZILVESZTER SzűCs Finta (HUN)
Public : 47.89/50
Jury : 29.11/50
Total : 77/100
#16 YANXI Ning (CHN)
Public : 33/50
Jury : 38.545/50
Total : 71.545/100
#17 BLAIR Anderson (GBR)
Public : 50/50
Jury : 20.755/50
Total : 70.755/100
#18 YUHAN Lu (CHN)
Public : 34.5/50
Jury : 32.075/50
Total : 66.575/100
#19 GRäFEN Tarje (GER)
Public : 37.5/50
Jury : 28.03/50
Total : 65.53/100
#20 ARRAN Dominick (NZL)
Public : 44.5/50
Jury : 19.945/50
Total : 64.445/100
#21 OGOKE Yuto (JPN)
Public : 40/50
Jury : 24.395/50
Total : 64.395/100
#22 DILLON Renwick (USA)
Public : 46.33/50
Jury : 17.385/50
Total : 63.715/100
#23 GUIGNARD Gary (FRA)
Public : 47.22/50
Jury : 16.44/50
Total : 63.66/100
#24 GRUNT Tomek (POL)
Public : 34.5/50
Jury : 28.975/50
Total : 63.475/100
#25 JAYROE Jax (USA)
Public : 42.5/50
Jury : 20.89/50
Total : 63.39/100
#26 SAM Van Rijswijk (NED)
Public : 39.5/50
Jury : 23.45/50
Total : 62.95/100
#27 GREEN William (AUS)
Public : 35.5/50
Jury : 27.36/50
Total : 62.86/100
#28 LAVRENCHUK Dmitrii (RUS)
Public : 45.22/50
Jury : 17.25/50
Total : 62.47/100
#29 RUGHETTI Luigi (ITA)
Public : 43.5/50
Jury : 18.33/50
Total : 61.83/100
#30 ROSADO RODRIGUEZ Stuart (ECU)
Public : 47.44/50
Jury : 14.285/50
Total : 61.725/100
#31 RYAN Shi (CHN)
Public : 34.5/50
Jury : 26.96/50
Total : 61.46/100
#32 CAISEY Harry (GBR)
Public : 48.33/50
Jury : 12.94/50
Total : 61.27/100
#33 BEREZKIN Leonid (RUS)
Public : 38.5/50
Jury : 22.64/50
Total : 61.14/100
#34 CHENGJUN Zhang (CHN)
Public : 35/50
Jury : 25.2/50
Total : 60.2/100
#35 DUGARTE Mathias (VEN)
Public : 48.78/50
Jury : 10.915/50
Total : 59.695/100
#36 MONTILLA Dante (VEN)
Public : 43/50
Jury : 16.04/50
Total : 59.04/100
#37 MINGORANCE Izan (ESP)
Public : 38/50
Jury : 21.025/50
Total : 59.025/100
#38 MARTYNOV Artem (RUS)
Public : 45/50
Jury : 12.94/50
Total : 57.94/100
#39 ZIKUN Xu (CHN)
Public : 33/50
Jury : 24.665/50
Total : 57.665/100
#40 MAśLANKA Antoni (POL)
Public : 46.33/50
Jury : 10.51/50
Total : 56.84/100
#41 LUCAS Benjamin (USA)
Public : 36.5/50
Jury : 19.405/50
Total : 55.905/100
#42 MINGXUAN Li (CHN)
Public : 32/50
Jury : 22.235/50
Total : 54.235/100
#43 ELIJAH Cosby (GER)
Public : 36/50
Jury : 17.59/50
Total : 53.59/100
#44 ACISCLO "CICLON" Jimenez (ESP)
Public : 41.5/50
Jury : 11.995/50
Total : 53.495/100
#45 SLATER Lyttle (AUS)
Public : 37/50
Jury : 16.175/50
Total : 53.175/100
#46 SPENCER Caiden (GBR)
Public : 44/50
Jury : 8.085/50
Total : 52.085/100